Be comfortable in your skin

Professional Skin Treatments Price Lists

Consultation
Personalised skin consultation with Sarah including OBSERV® 520 Skin Analysis£60
Personalised skin consultation with Food Intolerance Testing / Including Skin Analysis£199
Basic consultation for LHR / microsclerotherapy / minor surgery (ONLY – 30mins) £30
Light based therapy patch test£30
Review – Toxin / Homecare / TreatmentFree of charge 1x
Botulinum ToxinPrice – 1 AreaPrice – 2 AreasPrice – 3 Areas
Women£210£275£299
Men£265£330£375

Advanced Toxin TxPrice
Gummy Smile£150
Lip Flip£150
Oral Commissures£150
Bunny Lines£150
Vertical Lip Lines£150
Brow Lift£150
Puckered Chin£150
Platysmal Bands (Ladies)£350
Full Face Rejuvenation (Ladies Only)£495
Full Face & Neck Rejuvenation (Ladies Only)£650
Masseter – Bruxism (Ladies Only)£400
Masseter – Bruxism (Gents)£495
Hyperhidrosis axilla / face / hands treatment Ladies£400
Hyperhidrosis axilla / face / hands treatment Mens£450
Bespoke SuperfacialsPrice
Bespoke Superfacial£175
Dermal Fillers (Revanesse® , Juvéderm® , Teoxane® and/ or Belotero®) – Treatment Prices fromPrice
Lips. Border/lip line£270
Lip Volume£270
Lip Volume & Border£395
Marionettes£310
Nasolabial folds£310
Cheek Vol/Filler x1£330
Cheek Vol/Filler x2£595
Cheek Vol/Filler x3£850
Dermal Filler – Correction & Removal with Hyalase® fromfrom £350
TreatmentPrice
Standalone 20-minute treatment£79
TreatmentPrice
Consultation including patch test – 60 minutes£60
Small facial area (1″)£120
Nose£120
Cheeks & Nose£195
Half Face£210
Full Face£295
Full Face & Neck£325
Full Face, Neck & Dec£395
Decolette only£270
Hands£210
TreatmentPrice
Consultation including patch test – 60 minutes£60
Upper Lip£120
Half Face£250
Neck£270
Full Face£350
Face & Neck or Dec£370
Face, Neck & Dec£420
Small Area – 10 x 10£170
Med. Area 20 x 20£290
Large Area 30 x 30£380
Hands£250

TreatmentPrice
Consultation including patch test – 60 minutes£60
Top Lip£55
Chin£75
Top Lip & Chin£90
Full Face£125
Small Area£80
Medium Area£105
Large Area£150
Bikini£90
Extended Bikini£115
Full Bikini£130
Lower Leg£170
Upper Leg£185
Full Leg£240
Upper Leg & Bikini£230
Full Leg & Standard Bikini£270
Axilla£85
Axilla & Bikini£130
Axilla & Extended Bikini£140
Axilla & Full Bikini£165
Forearms£99
Upper Arms£115
Full Arms£160
Men’s Treatments
Neck£95
Full Face & Neck£150
Shoulders£120
Half Back£160
Full Back£230
Chest£130
Stomach£130
Chest & Stomach£199
Half Back & Shoulders£199
Full Back & Shoulders£260
Treatment / AreaSize (Diameter)Price
Consultation (including patch test)—£60
Very Small Area1–3 cm£75
Small Area4–8 cm£125
Medium Area9–15 cm£210
Large Area16–20 cm£320
Additional Area (Large – per extra 1–10 cm)+1–10 cm+£100
TreatmentPrice
Consultation – 30 minutes£30
Medical grade compression hosiery required at first treatmentfrom £80
Each treatment£350

TreatmentPrice
Consultation including – 60 minutes£60
Eyebrow Lift£150
Forehead£175
Neck£195
Jawline£175
Half Face£250
Full Face£200
Full Face & Neck£250
Body 15 x 15£250
Body 30 x 30£395
Full Face with Exosomes£270
Full Face & Neck with Exosomes£320
Full Face with Toxin£365
Full Face & Neck with Toxin£395
TreatmentPrice x 1Price x 2Price x 3
Consultation – 60 minutes£60
Plinest® Eye – 1 syringe£260£500£650
Face – 1 syringe£260£500£650
Neck – 1 syringe£260£500£650
Treatment AreaPrice x 1Price x 2
Consultation – 60 minutes£60
Face and Neck£550£999
Neck£285£550
Face£285£550
Hands£285£550
Abdomen£600£875
Upper arms£600£875
Consultation with Sarah including OBSERV® 520 Skin Ananlysis£60
Consultation with Sarah including OBSERV® 520 Skin Ananlysis plus Food Intolerance Testing£199
Consultation ReviewsFree of Charge x1
Treatment AreaInitial Course (3 Sessions)Maintenance (Every 6 Months)
Consultation – 60 minutes£60
Face£750£265
Eyes Only£495£185
Neck£750£265
Décolletage£750£265
Hands£900£325
Consultation Including Food Intolerance Testing£185
Consultation including Food Intolerance Testing and Skin Imaging£199
Reviews if requiredFree of charge x1
TreatmentPrice
Consultation with patch test – 60 minutes£60
Full Face£299
Full Face & Neck£330
Full Face, Neck & Dec£399